Home > Balance Sheet > PSP PROJECTS
COMMUNITY POLL
for PSP PROJECTS
Please provide your vote to see the results

PSP PROJECTS Last 5 Year Share Capital History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Share Capital ₹40 Cr₹36 Cr₹36 Cr₹36 Cr₹36 Cr

What is the latest Share Capital ratio of PSP PROJECTS ?

The latest Share Capital ratio of PSP PROJECTS is ₹40 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Share Capital
Mar2025₹40 Cr
Mar2024₹36 Cr
Mar2023₹36 Cr
Mar2022₹36 Cr
Mar2021₹36 Cr

How is Share Capital of PSP PROJECTS Trending?

Years Share Capital % Change
Mar2025 ₹40 Cr
10.12
Mar2024 ₹36 Cr
0.00
Mar2023 ₹36 Cr
0.00
Mar2022 ₹36 Cr
0.00
Mar2021 ₹36 Cr -

Compare Share Capital of peers of PSP PROJECTS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
PSP PROJECTS ₹3,118.9 Cr -5.3% 13.3% 20.6% Stock Analytics
DLF ₹144,360.0 Cr -4.1% 2.6% -9.1% Stock Analytics
MACROTECH DEVELOPERS ₹87,207.6 Cr -9.6% 6.3% -29.3% Stock Analytics
THE PHOENIX MILLS ₹62,917.9 Cr -3.7% 0.7% 17.3% Stock Analytics
OBEROI REALTY ₹59,559.9 Cr -3.9% -2.8% 5.7% Stock Analytics
GODREJ PROPERTIES ₹52,194.8 Cr -7.5% 1.6% -13.5% Stock Analytics

PSP PROJECTS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
PSP PROJECTS

-5.3%

13.3%

20.6%

SENSEX

-3.1%

-2.8%

-6.1%