POWER MECH PROJECTS
Back to Balance Sheet
|
POWER MECH PROJECTS Last 5 Year Unsecured Loans History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unsecured Loans | ₹14 Cr | - | ₹4.02 Cr | - | - |
What is the latest Unsecured Loans ratio of POWER MECH PROJECTS ?
| Year | Unsecured Loans |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹14 Cr |
| Mar2024 | - |
| Mar2023 | ₹4.02 Cr |
| Mar2022 | - |
| Mar2021 | - |
How is Unsecured Loans of POWER MECH PROJECTS Trending?
| Years | Unsecured Loans | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹14 Cr | 0 | |
| Mar2024 | - | -100.00 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹4.02 Cr | 0 | |
| Mar2022 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2021 | - | - | |
Compare Unsecured Loans of peers of POWER MECH PROJECTS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| POWER MECH PROJECTS | ₹8,312.7 Cr | -3.3% | 4.3% | -13.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| LARSEN & TOUBRO | ₹553,979.0 Cr | -3.3% | 1.8% | 10.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| RAIL VIKAS NIGAM | ₹48,998.0 Cr | -1% | -1.7% | -40.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS | ₹25,726.1 Cr | -1.5% | NA | -14.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| CEMINDIA PROJECTS | ₹24,887.7 Cr | 15.7% | 41.4% | 63.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| KALPATARU PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL | ₹23,617.0 Cr | 2.6% | 7.6% | 12% | Stock Analytics | |
POWER MECH PROJECTS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| POWER MECH PROJECTS | -3.3% |
4.3% |
-13.2% |
| SENSEX | 0.9% |
4.2% |
-6% |
You may also like the below Video Courses