MANOMAY TEX INDIA
Back to Balance Sheet
|
MANOMAY TEX INDIA Last 5 Year Contingent Liabilities History
[Standalone]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Contingent Liabilities | - | - | - | - | - |
What is the latest Contingent Liabilities ratio of MANOMAY TEX INDIA ?
| Year | Contingent Liabilities |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | - |
| Mar2024 | - |
| Mar2023 | - |
| Mar2022 | - |
| Mar2021 | - |
How is Contingent Liabilities of MANOMAY TEX INDIA Trending?
| Years | Contingent Liabilities | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2024 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2023 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2022 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2021 | - | - | |
Compare Contingent Liabilities of peers of MANOMAY TEX INDIA
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| MANOMAY TEX INDIA | ₹372.2 Cr | 2.9% | 13.1% | 16.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| SIYARAM SILK MILLS | ₹2,832.5 Cr | -1.9% | -3.3% | -15% | Stock Analytics | |
| UNITED POLYFAB GUJARAT | ₹703.5 Cr | 5.9% | -4.7% | NA | Stock Analytics | |
| VTM | ₹638.7 Cr | -7.6% | 8.3% | -47.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| LUDLOW JUTE & SPECIALITIES | ₹415.4 Cr | -4.8% | 15% | -15.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| BSL | ₹131.7 Cr | 2.9% | -2.2% | -15.9% | Stock Analytics | |
MANOMAY TEX INDIA Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| MANOMAY TEX INDIA | 2.9% |
13.1% |
16.9% |
| SENSEX | -1.1% |
-0.2% |
-6.6% |
You may also like the below Video Courses