Home > Balance Sheet > MAITREYA MEDICARE

MAITREYA MEDICARE
Face Value

    Back to Balance Sheet
MAITREYA MEDICARE is part of below Screeners ↓
Best 1M Momentum Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for MAITREYA MEDICARE
Please provide your vote to see the results

MAITREYA MEDICARE Last 5 Year Face Value History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
    Face Value ₹10.00₹10.00₹10.00₹10.00₹10.00

What is the latest Face Value ratio of MAITREYA MEDICARE ?

The latest Face Value ratio of MAITREYA MEDICARE is ₹10.00 based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Face Value
Mar2026₹10.00
Mar2025₹10.00
Mar2024₹10.00
Mar2023₹10.00
Mar2022₹10.00

How is Face Value of MAITREYA MEDICARE Trending?

Years Face Value % Change
Mar2026 ₹10.00
0.00
Mar2025 ₹10.00
0.00
Mar2024 ₹10.00
0.00
Mar2023 ₹10.00
0.00
Mar2022 ₹10.00 -

Compare Face Value of peers of MAITREYA MEDICARE

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MAITREYA MEDICARE ₹93.2 Cr 9% 18.2% -46.7% Stock Analytics
APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE ₹109,133.0 Cr -4.4% -15.1% -2.8% Stock Analytics
MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE ₹79,169.1 Cr -5.1% -23.6% -29.1% Stock Analytics
ASTER DM HEALTHCARE ₹57,037.9 Cr -4.1% -13.5% -7.1% Stock Analytics
FORTIS HEALTHCARE ₹54,659.0 Cr -2.5% -19.3% -33.1% Stock Analytics
NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA ₹34,600.3 Cr -1.8% -10.7% -1.3% Stock Analytics


MAITREYA MEDICARE Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MAITREYA MEDICARE

9%

18.2%

-46.7%

SENSEX

0.6%

-1.4%

-10.7%


You may also like the below Video Courses