Home > Balance Sheet > MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS

MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS
Gross Block

    Back to Balance Sheet
MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS
Please provide your vote to see the results

MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS Last 5 Year Gross Block History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Gross Block ₹257 Cr₹228 Cr₹177 Cr₹169 Cr₹157 Cr

What is the latest Gross Block ratio of MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS ?

The latest Gross Block ratio of MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS is ₹257 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Gross Block
Mar2025₹257 Cr
Mar2024₹228 Cr
Mar2023₹177 Cr
Mar2022₹169 Cr
Mar2021₹157 Cr

How is Gross Block of MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS Trending?

Years Gross Block % Change
Mar2025 ₹257 Cr
12.56
Mar2024 ₹228 Cr
29.18
Mar2023 ₹177 Cr
4.87
Mar2022 ₹169 Cr
7.67
Mar2021 ₹157 Cr -

Compare Gross Block of peers of MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS ₹216.1 Cr -0.7% -0.2% 20.6% Stock Analytics
CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA ₹40,026.8 Cr 3% 10.1% -13.4% Stock Analytics
DELHIVERY ₹36,138.1 Cr 2.7% -5.3% 6.9% Stock Analytics
SHADOWFAX TECHNOLOGIES ₹14,240.8 Cr 16% 5.5% NA Stock Analytics
BLACKBUCK ₹9,892.6 Cr -0.8% -1.4% 22.7% Stock Analytics
TRANSPORT CORPORATION OF INDIA ₹7,148.0 Cr -0.3% -0.7% -23.7% Stock Analytics


MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS

-0.7%

-0.2%

20.6%

SENSEX

2.7%

1.5%

-5.6%


You may also like the below Video Courses