Home > Balance Sheet > KINETIC ENGINEERING

KINETIC ENGINEERING
Total Liabilities

    Back to Balance Sheet
COMMUNITY POLL
for KINETIC ENGINEERING
Please provide your vote to see the results

KINETIC ENGINEERING Last 5 Year Total Liabilities History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Sep2005Mar2004
Total Liabilities ₹237 Cr₹176 Cr₹157 Cr₹181 Cr₹308 Cr

What is the latest Total Liabilities ratio of KINETIC ENGINEERING ?

The latest Total Liabilities ratio of KINETIC ENGINEERING is ₹237 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Total Liabilities
Mar2025₹237 Cr
Mar2024₹176 Cr
Mar2023₹157 Cr
Sep2005₹181 Cr
Mar2004₹308 Cr

How is Total Liabilities of KINETIC ENGINEERING Trending?

Years Total Liabilities % Change
Mar2025 ₹237 Cr
34.50
Mar2024 ₹176 Cr
12.15
Mar2023 ₹157 Cr
-13.56
Sep2005 ₹181 Cr
-41.07
Mar2004 ₹308 Cr -

Compare Total Liabilities of peers of KINETIC ENGINEERING

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KINETIC ENGINEERING ₹633.1 Cr 4.5% -9.6% -28.6% Stock Analytics
SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL ₹174,465.0 Cr -1.3% 12.7% 74.2% Stock Analytics
BOSCH ₹143,414.0 Cr 1.3% 17.1% 23.9% Stock Analytics
UNO MINDA ₹73,658.8 Cr 2% 8.7% 0.7% Stock Analytics
TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA ₹55,052.0 Cr -0.9% 5.8% -7.4% Stock Analytics
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES ₹41,200.9 Cr -2.1% 4.5% 4% Stock Analytics


KINETIC ENGINEERING Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KINETIC ENGINEERING

4.5%

-9.6%

-28.6%

SENSEX

-0.4%

-0.5%

-5.8%


You may also like the below Video Courses