Home > Balance Sheet > GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE

GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE
Current Liabilities

    Back to Balance Sheet
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Small Cap Stocks with Best Fundamentals
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE
Please provide your vote to see the results

GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE Last 5 Year Current Liabilities History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Current Liabilities -----

What is the latest Current Liabilities ratio of GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE ?

The latest Current Liabilities ratio of GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE is - based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Current Liabilities
Mar2025-
Mar2024-
Mar2023-
Mar2022-
Mar2021-

How is Current Liabilities of GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE Trending?

Years Current Liabilities % Change
Mar2025 -
0
Mar2024 -
0
Mar2023 -
0
Mar2022 -
0
Mar2021 - -

Compare Current Liabilities of peers of GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE ₹328.5 Cr -7.1% -13% -38.4% Stock Analytics
ADANI POWER ₹414,428.0 Cr 4.8% 2.6% 73.9% Stock Analytics
NTPC ₹318,729.0 Cr -3.3% -4.3% -1% Stock Analytics
POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA ₹246,326.0 Cr -2.7% -6.3% -6.3% Stock Analytics
ADANI GREEN ENERGY ₹217,427.0 Cr 0.3% -3.9% 35% Stock Analytics
ADANI ENERGY SOLUTIONS ₹197,507.0 Cr 5.5% -3.2% 94.4% Stock Analytics


GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE

-7.1%

-13%

-38.4%

SENSEX

-0.8%

0.2%

-6%


You may also like the below Video Courses