DENTA WATER AND INFRA SOLUTIONS
Back to Balance Sheet
|
DENTA WATER AND INFRA SOLUTIONS Last 5 Year Capital Work in Progress History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2026 | Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capital Work in Progress | - | - | - | - | - |
What is the latest Capital Work in Progress ratio of DENTA WATER AND INFRA SOLUTIONS ?
| Year | Capital Work in Progress |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | - |
| Mar2025 | - |
| Mar2024 | - |
| Mar2023 | - |
| Mar2022 | - |
How is Capital Work in Progress of DENTA WATER AND INFRA SOLUTIONS Trending?
| Years | Capital Work in Progress | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2025 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2024 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2023 | - | 0 | |
| Mar2022 | - | - | |
Compare Capital Work in Progress of peers of DENTA WATER AND INFRA SOLUTIONS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| DENTA WATER AND INFRA SOLUTIONS | ₹722.1 Cr | -3% | -5.3% | -40.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| LARSEN & TOUBRO | ₹529,032.0 Cr | -0.4% | -6.6% | 6.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| RAIL VIKAS NIGAM | ₹43,159.9 Cr | -1.6% | -5.2% | -41.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| KALPATARU PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL | ₹23,867.2 Cr | -3.4% | 1% | 11.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| CEMINDIA PROJECTS | ₹21,811.0 Cr | 0.5% | -0.8% | 60% | Stock Analytics | |
| IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS | ₹21,619.6 Cr | -3.5% | -4.8% | -18.1% | Stock Analytics | |
DENTA WATER AND INFRA SOLUTIONS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| DENTA WATER AND INFRA SOLUTIONS | -3% |
-5.3% |
-40.7% |
| SENSEX | -1% |
-4.9% |
-11% |
You may also like the below Video Courses