CEINSYS TECH
Back to Balance Sheet
|
CEINSYS TECH Last 5 Year Total Non-Current Liabilities History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Non-Current Liabilities | ₹-7.91 Cr | ₹-6.52 Cr | ₹-5.56 Cr | ₹-0.97 Cr | ₹-2.16 Cr |
What is the latest Total Non-Current Liabilities ratio of CEINSYS TECH ?
| Year | Total Non-Current Liabilities |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹-7.91 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹-6.52 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹-5.56 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹-0.97 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹-2.16 Cr |
How is Total Non-Current Liabilities of CEINSYS TECH Trending?
| Years | Total Non-Current Liabilities | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹-7.91 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2024 | ₹-6.52 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2023 | ₹-5.56 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2022 | ₹-0.97 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2021 | ₹-2.16 Cr | - | |
Compare Total Non-Current Liabilities of peers of CEINSYS TECH
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| CEINSYS TECH | ₹1,764.3 Cr | -2.8% | -8.5% | -41.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES | ₹867,545.0 Cr | 8.6% | 14.4% | -27.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| INFOSYS | ₹448,720.0 Cr | 5.1% | 6.7% | -31.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| HCL TECHNOLOGIES | ₹357,960.0 Cr | 6.6% | 19.6% | -15.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| WIPRO | ₹179,358.0 Cr | 3.8% | 3.2% | -31.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| TECH MAHINDRA | ₹160,259.0 Cr | 4.7% | 14% | 2% | Stock Analytics | |
CEINSYS TECH Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| CEINSYS TECH | -2.8% |
-8.5% |
-41.9% |
| SENSEX | -0.9% |
-0.4% |
-6.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses