Home > Balance Sheet > BILCARE

BILCARE
Total Current Assets

    Back to Balance Sheet
BILCARE is part of below Screeners ↓
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
Best 1M Momentum Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for BILCARE
Please provide your vote to see the results

BILCARE Last 5 Year Total Current Assets History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Total Current Assets ₹279 Cr₹347 Cr₹343 Cr₹421 Cr₹337 Cr

What is the latest Total Current Assets ratio of BILCARE ?

The latest Total Current Assets ratio of BILCARE is ₹279 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Total Current Assets
Mar2025₹279 Cr
Mar2024₹347 Cr
Mar2023₹343 Cr
Mar2022₹421 Cr
Mar2021₹337 Cr

How is Total Current Assets of BILCARE Trending?

Years Total Current Assets % Change
Mar2025 ₹279 Cr
-19.76
Mar2024 ₹347 Cr
1.10
Mar2023 ₹343 Cr
-18.37
Mar2022 ₹421 Cr
24.68
Mar2021 ₹337 Cr -

Compare Total Current Assets of peers of BILCARE

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
BILCARE ₹215.4 Cr -5.7% 57.9% 30.4% Stock Analytics
URBAN COMPANY ₹25,985.7 Cr NA 29.3% NA Stock Analytics
BLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES ₹9,838.6 Cr -1.1% -0% -35.3% Stock Analytics
SIS ₹6,090.0 Cr 3.1% 1.4% 15.7% Stock Analytics
QUESS CORP ₹5,559.2 Cr 10.1% 20.1% 31.1% Stock Analytics
TEAMLEASE SERVICES ₹1,944.5 Cr 1.9% 0.4% -32.7% Stock Analytics


BILCARE Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
BILCARE

-5.7%

57.9%

30.4%

SENSEX

-0.4%

-0.5%

-5.8%


You may also like the below Video Courses