Home > Balance Sheet > ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL

ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL
Inventories

    Back to Balance Sheet
ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL is part of below Screeners ↓
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL
Please provide your vote to see the results

ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL Last 5 Year Inventories History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Inventories --₹0.11 Cr₹0.13 Cr₹0.09 Cr

What is the latest Inventories ratio of ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL ?

The latest Inventories ratio of ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL is - based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Inventories
Mar2025-
Mar2024-
Mar2023₹0.11 Cr
Mar2022₹0.13 Cr
Mar2021₹0.09 Cr

How is Inventories of ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL Trending?

Years Inventories % Change
Mar2025 -
0
Mar2024 -
-100.00
Mar2023 ₹0.11 Cr
-14.62
Mar2022 ₹0.13 Cr
38.30
Mar2021 ₹0.09 Cr -

Compare Inventories of peers of ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL ₹1,345.3 Cr -0.3% 2.5% -25.1% Stock Analytics
VA TECH WABAG ₹13,000.7 Cr -0.8% 34.1% 35.1% Stock Analytics
ION EXCHANGE (INDIA) ₹6,092.5 Cr 3.1% 17.5% -21.6% Stock Analytics
ECO RECYCLING ₹858.5 Cr 0.2% -5.5% -26.6% Stock Analytics
CONCORD ENVIRO SYSTEMS ₹692.6 Cr -13.5% 22.5% -41.3% Stock Analytics
FELIX INDUSTRIES ₹313.4 Cr -4.9% -3.5% 9.7% Stock Analytics


ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ANTONY WASTE HANDLING CELL

-0.3%

2.5%

-25.1%

SENSEX

1%

2.9%

-6.1%


You may also like the below Video Courses