AFFLE 3I
Back to Balance Sheet
|
AFFLE 3I Last 5 Year Contingent Liabilities History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Contingent Liabilities | ₹9.77 Cr | ₹124 Cr | ₹121 Cr | ₹6.78 Cr | ₹6.78 Cr |
What is the latest Contingent Liabilities ratio of AFFLE 3I ?
| Year | Contingent Liabilities |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹9.77 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹124 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹121 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹6.78 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹6.78 Cr |
How is Contingent Liabilities of AFFLE 3I Trending?
| Years | Contingent Liabilities | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹9.77 Cr | -92.10 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹124 Cr | 2.63 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹121 Cr | 1,677.10 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹6.78 Cr | 0.00 | |
| Mar2021 | ₹6.78 Cr | - | |
Compare Contingent Liabilities of peers of AFFLE 3I
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| AFFLE 3I | ₹23,707.1 Cr | -2.7% | 3.1% | -12.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| INFO EDGE (INDIA) | ₹85,786.0 Cr | -2.7% | 7% | -3% | Stock Analytics | |
| FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS | ₹19,163.6 Cr | -0.6% | 2.8% | -25.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| ECLERX SERVICES | ₹18,287.2 Cr | 7.7% | 2.6% | -5.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| PROTEAN EGOV TECHNOLOGIES | ₹2,297.9 Cr | 3.2% | -9.4% | -35.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS | ₹1,873.8 Cr | -1.3% | -4.3% | -26.4% | Stock Analytics | |
AFFLE 3I Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| AFFLE 3I | -2.7% |
3.1% |
-12.2% |
| SENSEX | 0.7% |
0.8% |
-5.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses