Home > Balance Sheet > ACS TECHNOLOGIES

ACS TECHNOLOGIES
Total Non-Current Assets

    Back to Balance Sheet
ACS TECHNOLOGIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
Best 1M Momentum Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for ACS TECHNOLOGIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

ACS TECHNOLOGIES Last 5 Year Total Non-Current Assets History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Total Non-Current Assets ₹65 Cr₹43 Cr₹42 Cr-

What is the latest Total Non-Current Assets ratio of ACS TECHNOLOGIES ?

The latest Total Non-Current Assets ratio of ACS TECHNOLOGIES is ₹65 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Total Non-Current Assets
Mar2025₹65 Cr
Mar2024₹43 Cr
Mar2023₹42 Cr
Mar2022-

How is Total Non-Current Assets of ACS TECHNOLOGIES Trending?

Years Total Non-Current Assets % Change
Mar2025 ₹65 Cr
50.49
Mar2024 ₹43 Cr
3.85
Mar2023 ₹42 Cr
0
Mar2022 - -

Compare Total Non-Current Assets of peers of ACS TECHNOLOGIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ACS TECHNOLOGIES ₹339.2 Cr 2.2% 25.8% 104.4% Stock Analytics
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES ₹821,668.0 Cr 0.2% -0.2% -24.3% Stock Analytics
INFOSYS ₹454,847.0 Cr 2.3% 5.9% -21.5% Stock Analytics
HCL TECHNOLOGIES ₹352,776.0 Cr -0.8% 1.3% -10.6% Stock Analytics
WIPRO ₹175,701.0 Cr 0.2% 0.8% -26.6% Stock Analytics
TECH MAHINDRA ₹154,170.0 Cr 0.8% 1.3% 5.8% Stock Analytics


ACS TECHNOLOGIES Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ACS TECHNOLOGIES

2.2%

25.8%

104.4%

SENSEX

0.7%

0.8%

-5.1%


You may also like the below Video Courses