TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non-Institutions ShareHolding (%) History of TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS
Last 8 Quarters| Sep2026 | Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.75 % | 31.73 % | 32.08 % | 32.70 % | 33.69 % | 33.86 % | 34.12 % | 34.07 % | ||
What is the latest Non-Institutions Shareholding of TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS ?
| Year | Non-Institutions |
|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 31.75 % |
| Jun2026 | 31.73 % |
| Mar2026 | 32.08 % |
| Dec2025 | 32.70 % |
| Sep2025 | 33.69 % |
| Jun2025 | 33.86 % |
| Mar2025 | 34.12 % |
| Dec2024 | 34.07 % |
How is Non-Institutions Shareholding of TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS Trending?
| Years | Non-Institutions | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 31.75 % | 0.06 | |
| Jun2026 | 31.73 % | -1.09 | |
| Mar2026 | 32.08 % | -1.90 | |
| Dec2025 | 32.70 % | -2.94 | |
| Sep2025 | 33.69 % | -0.50 | |
| Jun2025 | 33.86 % | -0.76 | |
| Mar2025 | 34.12 % | 0.15 | |
| Dec2024 | 34.07 % | - | |
Compare Non-Institutions ShareHolding of peers of TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS | ₹1,630.7 Cr | 11.2% | 10.6% | 32.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| DLF | ₹166,836.0 Cr | 3.9% | 8.2% | -9.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| LODHA DEVELOPERS | ₹106,133.0 Cr | -1.4% | -2.2% | -8.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| THE PHOENIX MILLS | ₹67,881.9 Cr | 3.3% | 2.1% | 20.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS | ₹64,015.1 Cr | 4.7% | 4.1% | -8.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| OBEROI REALTY | ₹62,079.6 Cr | 0.5% | -0.2% | 6.5% | Stock Analytics | |
TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS | 11.2% |
10.6% |
32.7% |
| SENSEX | 3.1% |
1% |
-9.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses