PARNAX LAB
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of PARNAX LAB
Last 8 Quarters| Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | Jun2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.88 % | 0.87 % | 0.91 % | 0.99 % | 0.96 % | 0.91 % | 1.07 % | 0.84 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of PARNAX LAB ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 0.88 % |
| Dec2025 | 0.87 % |
| Sep2025 | 0.91 % |
| Jun2025 | 0.99 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.96 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.91 % |
| Sep2024 | 1.07 % |
| Jun2024 | 0.84 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of PARNAX LAB Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 0.88 % | 1.15 | |
| Dec2025 | 0.87 % | -4.40 | |
| Sep2025 | 0.91 % | -8.08 | |
| Jun2025 | 0.99 % | 3.13 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.96 % | 5.49 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.91 % | -14.95 | |
| Sep2024 | 1.07 % | 27.38 | |
| Jun2024 | 0.84 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of PARNAX LAB
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| PARNAX LAB | ₹186.0 Cr | -0.4% | 16.7% | 73.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES | ₹451,075.0 Cr | 0.4% | 10.8% | 10.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| DIVIS LABORATORIES | ₹179,486.0 Cr | 0.7% | 9.5% | 16.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS | ₹149,124.0 Cr | -2.5% | 6% | 36.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| CIPLA | ₹115,641.0 Cr | 9.7% | 16.7% | -4.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| DR REDDYS LABORATORIES | ₹111,589.0 Cr | 4.5% | 9.7% | 9% | Stock Analytics | |
PARNAX LAB Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| PARNAX LAB | -0.4% |
16.7% |
73.7% |
| SENSEX | -2.7% |
-2.1% |
-5.3% |
You may also like the below Video Courses