NITTA GELATIN INDIA
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of NITTA GELATIN INDIA
Last 8 Quarters| Sep2026 | Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.02 % | 0.97 % | 0.91 % | 0.81 % | 0.82 % | 0.85 % | 0.87 % | 0.89 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of NITTA GELATIN INDIA ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 1.02 % |
| Jun2026 | 0.97 % |
| Mar2026 | 0.91 % |
| Dec2025 | 0.81 % |
| Sep2025 | 0.82 % |
| Jun2025 | 0.85 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.87 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.89 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of NITTA GELATIN INDIA Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep2026 | 1.02 % | 5.15 | |
| Jun2026 | 0.97 % | 6.59 | |
| Mar2026 | 0.91 % | 12.35 | |
| Dec2025 | 0.81 % | -1.22 | |
| Sep2025 | 0.82 % | -3.53 | |
| Jun2025 | 0.85 % | -2.30 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.87 % | -2.25 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.89 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of NITTA GELATIN INDIA
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| NITTA GELATIN INDIA | ₹1,487.9 Cr | -0.9% | -0.9% | 90.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA | ₹181,749.0 Cr | 1.1% | -10% | 43.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| PIDILITE INDUSTRIES | ₹153,351.0 Cr | 2.9% | -4% | 0.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| SRF | ₹73,935.8 Cr | 0.2% | 0.5% | -16.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS | ₹50,871.5 Cr | 4.4% | -3% | 22.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| GODREJ INDUSTRIES | ₹33,843.4 Cr | 0.2% | -10.9% | -7% | Stock Analytics | |
NITTA GELATIN INDIA Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| NITTA GELATIN INDIA | -0.9% |
-0.9% |
90.4% |
| SENSEX | 0.2% |
-2.8% |
-11.2% |
You may also like the below Video Courses