MAX ESTATES
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of MAX ESTATES
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.71 % | 1.73 % | 1.76 % | 2.07 % | 2.08 % | 2.04 % | 2.21 % | 2.33 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of MAX ESTATES ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 1.71 % |
| Mar2026 | 1.73 % |
| Dec2025 | 1.76 % |
| Sep2025 | 2.07 % |
| Jun2025 | 2.08 % |
| Mar2025 | 2.04 % |
| Dec2024 | 2.21 % |
| Sep2024 | 2.33 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of MAX ESTATES Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 1.71 % | -1.16 | |
| Mar2026 | 1.73 % | -1.70 | |
| Dec2025 | 1.76 % | -14.98 | |
| Sep2025 | 2.07 % | -0.48 | |
| Jun2025 | 2.08 % | 1.96 | |
| Mar2025 | 2.04 % | -7.69 | |
| Dec2024 | 2.21 % | -5.15 | |
| Sep2024 | 2.33 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of MAX ESTATES
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| MAX ESTATES | ₹8,404.1 Cr | -7.9% | 30.6% | 11.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| No other companies found in this Industry | ||||||
MAX ESTATES Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| MAX ESTATES | -7.9% |
30.6% |
11.1% |
| SENSEX | -1% |
-2.9% |
-4.9% |
You may also like the below Video Courses