JUBILANT PHARMOVA
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of JUBILANT PHARMOVA
Last 8 Quarters| Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | Jun2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.24 % | 1.25 % | 1.20 % | 1.13 % | 1.18 % | 1.15 % | 1.08 % | 1.09 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of JUBILANT PHARMOVA ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 1.24 % |
| Dec2025 | 1.25 % |
| Sep2025 | 1.20 % |
| Jun2025 | 1.13 % |
| Mar2025 | 1.18 % |
| Dec2024 | 1.15 % |
| Sep2024 | 1.08 % |
| Jun2024 | 1.09 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of JUBILANT PHARMOVA Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 1.24 % | -0.80 | |
| Dec2025 | 1.25 % | 4.17 | |
| Sep2025 | 1.20 % | 6.19 | |
| Jun2025 | 1.13 % | -4.24 | |
| Mar2025 | 1.18 % | 2.61 | |
| Dec2024 | 1.15 % | 6.48 | |
| Sep2024 | 1.08 % | -0.92 | |
| Jun2024 | 1.09 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of JUBILANT PHARMOVA
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| JUBILANT PHARMOVA | ₹15,711.0 Cr | -1.1% | 8.9% | 14.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES | ₹451,075.0 Cr | 0.4% | 10.8% | 10.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| DIVIS LABORATORIES | ₹179,486.0 Cr | 0.7% | 9.5% | 16.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS | ₹149,124.0 Cr | -2.5% | 6% | 36.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| CIPLA | ₹115,641.0 Cr | 9.7% | 16.7% | -4.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| DR REDDYS LABORATORIES | ₹111,589.0 Cr | 4.5% | 9.7% | 9% | Stock Analytics | |
JUBILANT PHARMOVA Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| JUBILANT PHARMOVA | -1.1% |
8.9% |
14.2% |
| SENSEX | -2.7% |
-2.1% |
-5.3% |
You may also like the below Video Courses