GENUS PRIME INFRA
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of GENUS PRIME INFRA
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.59 % | 0.09 % | 0.05 % | 0.05 % | 0.05 % | 0.06 % | 0.07 % | 0.04 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of GENUS PRIME INFRA ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 0.59 % |
| Mar2026 | 0.09 % |
| Dec2025 | 0.05 % |
| Sep2025 | 0.05 % |
| Jun2025 | 0.05 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.06 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.07 % |
| Sep2024 | 0.04 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of GENUS PRIME INFRA Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 0.59 % | 555.56 | |
| Mar2026 | 0.09 % | 80.00 | |
| Dec2025 | 0.05 % | 0.00 | |
| Sep2025 | 0.05 % | 0.00 | |
| Jun2025 | 0.05 % | -16.67 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.06 % | -14.29 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.07 % | 75.00 | |
| Sep2024 | 0.04 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of GENUS PRIME INFRA
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| GENUS PRIME INFRA | ₹384.0 Cr | 21.5% | 35.3% | 96.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| LARSEN & TOUBRO | ₹545,668.0 Cr | -1.6% | -2.1% | 10.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| RAIL VIKAS NIGAM | ₹44,202.4 Cr | 1% | -9.4% | -33.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| KALPATARU PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL | ₹24,020.0 Cr | 0.1% | 8.7% | 14.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS | ₹23,733.3 Cr | 1.5% | -1.5% | -9.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| CEMINDIA PROJECTS | ₹22,275.7 Cr | 5.9% | 4.2% | 88.5% | Stock Analytics | |
GENUS PRIME INFRA Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| GENUS PRIME INFRA | 21.5% |
35.3% |
96.4% |
| SENSEX | -1% |
-2.6% |
-4.1% |
You may also like the below Video Courses