CUBEX TUBINGS
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non Resident Indians ShareHolding (%) History of CUBEX TUBINGS
Last 8 Quarters| Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | Jun2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.02 % | 0.82 % | 0.80 % | 0.73 % | 0.68 % | 0.57 % | 0.74 % | 0.44 % | ||
What is the latest Non Resident Indians Shareholding of CUBEX TUBINGS ?
| Year | Non Resident Indians |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 1.02 % |
| Dec2025 | 0.82 % |
| Sep2025 | 0.80 % |
| Jun2025 | 0.73 % |
| Mar2025 | 0.68 % |
| Dec2024 | 0.57 % |
| Sep2024 | 0.74 % |
| Jun2024 | 0.44 % |
How is Non Resident Indians Shareholding of CUBEX TUBINGS Trending?
| Years | Non Resident Indians | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | 1.02 % | 24.39 | |
| Dec2025 | 0.82 % | 2.50 | |
| Sep2025 | 0.80 % | 9.59 | |
| Jun2025 | 0.73 % | 7.35 | |
| Mar2025 | 0.68 % | 19.30 | |
| Dec2024 | 0.57 % | -22.97 | |
| Sep2024 | 0.74 % | 68.18 | |
| Jun2024 | 0.44 % | - | |
Compare Non Resident Indians ShareHolding of peers of CUBEX TUBINGS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| CUBEX TUBINGS | ₹145.2 Cr | 1.4% | 8.1% | 41.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| HINDUSTAN ZINC | ₹269,343.0 Cr | 1.4% | 9.8% | 53.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| HINDALCO INDUSTRIES | ₹239,835.0 Cr | 4.3% | 5.5% | 69.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| VEDANTA | ₹129,473.0 Cr | 11% | -56.8% | -22.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| HINDUSTAN COPPER | ₹55,154.2 Cr | -0.5% | 4% | 169.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| GRAVITA INDIA | ₹12,460.0 Cr | -4.9% | 4.3% | -11% | Stock Analytics | |
CUBEX TUBINGS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| CUBEX TUBINGS | 1.4% |
8.1% |
41.4% |
| SENSEX | -2.7% |
-2.1% |
-5.3% |
You may also like the below Video Courses