AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS
Back to ShareHolding Pattern
|
Last 5 Year Non-Institutions ShareHolding (%) History of AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS
Last 8 Quarters| Jun2026 | Mar2026 | Dec2025 | Sep2025 | Jun2025 | Mar2025 | Dec2024 | Sep2024 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57.48 % | 58.11 % | 57.09 % | 54.07 % | 53.23 % | 52.86 % | 52.86 % | 51.81 % | ||
What is the latest Non-Institutions Shareholding of AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS ?
| Year | Non-Institutions |
|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 57.48 % |
| Mar2026 | 58.11 % |
| Dec2025 | 57.09 % |
| Sep2025 | 54.07 % |
| Jun2025 | 53.23 % |
| Mar2025 | 52.86 % |
| Dec2024 | 52.86 % |
| Sep2024 | 51.81 % |
How is Non-Institutions Shareholding of AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS Trending?
| Years | Non-Institutions | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun2026 | 57.48 % | -1.08 | |
| Mar2026 | 58.11 % | 1.79 | |
| Dec2025 | 57.09 % | 5.59 | |
| Sep2025 | 54.07 % | 1.58 | |
| Jun2025 | 53.23 % | 0.70 | |
| Mar2025 | 52.86 % | 0.00 | |
| Dec2024 | 52.86 % | 2.03 | |
| Sep2024 | 51.81 % | - | |
Compare Non-Institutions ShareHolding of peers of AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS | ₹267.6 Cr | 12.4% | 10.5% | 39.5% | Stock Analytics | |
| ADANI ENTERPRISES | ₹395,422.0 Cr | -6% | -2.9% | 41.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| PREMIER ENERGIES | ₹46,303.1 Cr | -1.1% | NA | 1% | Stock Analytics | |
| AEGIS LOGISTICS | ₹44,419.1 Cr | -4.3% | -1.2% | 77.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| ADITYA INFOTECH | ₹42,223.8 Cr | 5.1% | 5.3% | 171% | Stock Analytics | |
| REDINGTON | ₹28,003.2 Cr | 1.7% | 11.4% | 50.3% | Stock Analytics | |
AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS | 12.4% |
10.5% |
39.5% |
| SENSEX | -0.5% |
-1.3% |
-5.4% |
You may also like the below Video Courses