Home > Income Statement > SICAL LOGISTICS

SICAL LOGISTICS
Appropriations

    Back to Income Statement
SICAL LOGISTICS is part of below Screeners ↓
Best 1M Momentum Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for SICAL LOGISTICS
Please provide your vote to see the results

SICAL LOGISTICS Last 5 Year Appropriations History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Appropriations ₹-2,023 Cr₹-2,073 Cr₹-1,267 Cr₹-1,002 Cr₹167 Cr

What is the latest Appropriations of SICAL LOGISTICS ?

The latest Appropriations ratio of SICAL LOGISTICS is ₹-2,023 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Appropriations
Mar2025₹-2,023 Cr
Mar2024₹-2,073 Cr
Mar2023₹-1,267 Cr
Mar2022₹-1,002 Cr
Mar2021₹167 Cr

How is Appropriations of SICAL LOGISTICS Trending?

Years Appropriations % Change
Mar2025 ₹-2,023 Cr
Negative
Mar2024 ₹-2,073 Cr
Negative
Mar2023 ₹-1,267 Cr
Negative
Mar2022 ₹-1,002 Cr
Negative
Mar2021 ₹167 Cr -

Compare Appropriations of peers of SICAL LOGISTICS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SICAL LOGISTICS ₹727.4 Cr 2.3% 44% 8.7% Stock Analytics
CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA ₹35,876.0 Cr -0.6% -0.3% -20.5% Stock Analytics
DELHIVERY ₹34,731.6 Cr -4.2% 0.9% 30% Stock Analytics
SHADOWFAX TECHNOLOGIES ₹13,243.4 Cr 2.9% 16% NA Stock Analytics
BLACKBUCK ₹9,973.9 Cr -4.2% 5.1% 30.9% Stock Analytics
TRANSPORT CORPORATION OF INDIA ₹7,174.0 Cr -1.2% 3.3% -16.5% Stock Analytics


SICAL LOGISTICS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SICAL LOGISTICS

2.3%

44%

8.7%

SENSEX

-0.1%

1%

-5.7%


You may also like the below Video Courses