Home > Income Statement > CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM

CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM
Revenue

    Back to Income Statement
CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM
Please provide your vote to see the results

CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM Last 5 Year Revenue History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Net Sales ₹182 Cr₹131 Cr₹139 Cr₹131 Cr₹204 Cr

What is the latest Revenue of CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM ?

The latest Revenue ratio of CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM is ₹182 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Revenue
Mar2026₹182 Cr
Mar2025₹131 Cr
Mar2024₹139 Cr
Mar2023₹131 Cr
Mar2022₹204 Cr

How is Revenue of CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM Trending?

Years Revenue % Change
Mar2026 ₹182 Cr
39.11
Mar2025 ₹131 Cr
-6.10
Mar2024 ₹139 Cr
6.66
Mar2023 ₹131 Cr
-35.88
Mar2022 ₹204 Cr -

Compare Revenue of peers of CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM ₹749.3 Cr -0.8% 13.5% -14% Stock Analytics
LARSEN & TOUBRO ₹553,979.0 Cr -3.3% 1.8% 10.9% Stock Analytics
RAIL VIKAS NIGAM ₹48,998.0 Cr -1% -1.7% -40.7% Stock Analytics
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS ₹25,726.1 Cr -1.5% NA -14.7% Stock Analytics
CEMINDIA PROJECTS ₹24,887.7 Cr 15.7% 41.4% 63.2% Stock Analytics
KALPATARU PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL ₹23,617.0 Cr 2.6% 7.6% 12% Stock Analytics


CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM

-0.8%

13.5%

-14%

SENSEX

0.9%

4.2%

-6%


You may also like the below Video Courses