Home > Financial Ratios > TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES

TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES
Return on Assets (ROA)

    Back to All Ratios
TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES Last 5 Year Return on Assets (ROA) History

[Standalone]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
   ROA(%) -7.76-9.687.8151.56-9.46

What is the latest Return on Assets (ROA) ratio of TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES ?

The latest Return on Assets (ROA) ratio of TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES is -7.76 based on Mar2026 Standalone results.
Year Return on Assets (ROA)
Mar2026-7.76
Mar2025-9.68
Mar20247.81
Mar202351.56
Mar2022-9.46

How is Return on Assets (ROA) of TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES Trending?

Years Return on Assets (ROA) % Change
Mar2026 -7.76
Negative
Mar2025 -9.68
Negative
Mar2024 7.81
-84.85
Mar2023 51.56
Positive
Mar2022 -9.46 -

Other Financial Ratios of TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES


Compare Return on Assets (ROA) ratio of peers of TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES ₹341.9 Cr 0.5% -2.4% -43.9% Stock Analytics
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES ₹914,652.0 Cr 2.6% 20% -15.8% Stock Analytics
INFOSYS ₹468,528.0 Cr -0.6% 12.1% -21.9% Stock Analytics
HCL TECHNOLOGIES ₹386,426.0 Cr 3.3% 12.1% -5.9% Stock Analytics
WIPRO ₹187,950.0 Cr 2.9% 14.7% -25.1% Stock Analytics
TECH MAHINDRA ₹175,398.0 Cr 0.1% 15.4% 24.7% Stock Analytics


TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES

0.5%

-2.4%

-43.9%

SENSEX

-1.6%

-2.3%

-11.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses