Home > Financial Ratios > ONMOBILE GLOBAL

ONMOBILE GLOBAL
Dividend Yield

    Back to All Ratios
COMMUNITY POLL
for ONMOBILE GLOBAL
Please provide your vote to see the results

ONMOBILE GLOBAL Last 5 Year Dividend Yield History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
   Yield(%) ----1.31

What is the latest Dividend Yield ratio of ONMOBILE GLOBAL ?

The latest Dividend Yield ratio of ONMOBILE GLOBAL is - based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Dividend Yield
Mar2026-
Mar2025-
Mar2024-
Mar2023-
Mar20221.31

How is Dividend Yield of ONMOBILE GLOBAL Trending?

Years Dividend Yield % Change
Mar2026 0
0
Mar2025 0
0
Mar2024 0
0
Mar2023 0
-100.00
Mar2022 1.31 -

Other Financial Ratios of ONMOBILE GLOBAL


Compare Dividend Yield ratio of peers of ONMOBILE GLOBAL

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ONMOBILE GLOBAL ₹549.2 Cr -7.7% -16.3% 0.7% Stock Analytics
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES ₹848,080.0 Cr 2.7% -3.6% -26.3% Stock Analytics
INFOSYS ₹464,120.0 Cr 1.2% -1.1% -25.6% Stock Analytics
HCL TECHNOLOGIES ₹357,254.0 Cr -0.3% -2.7% -12.6% Stock Analytics
WIPRO ₹178,675.0 Cr -0.5% -3.2% -28.8% Stock Analytics
TECH MAHINDRA ₹160,350.0 Cr 3.4% -2% 5.4% Stock Analytics


ONMOBILE GLOBAL Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ONMOBILE GLOBAL

-7.7%

-16.3%

0.7%

SENSEX

-0.4%

-0.5%

-5.8%


You may also like the below Video Courses