Home > Financial Ratios > KROSS

KROSS
Price to Cash Earnings (PCE)

    Back to All Ratios
COMMUNITY POLL
for KROSS
Please provide your vote to see the results

KROSS Last 5 Year Price to Cash Earnings (PCE) History

[Standalone]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
   PCE(x) 19.60----

What is the latest Price to Cash Earnings (PCE) ratio of KROSS ?

The latest Price to Cash Earnings (PCE) ratio of KROSS is 19.60 based on Mar2025 Standalone results.
Year Price to Cash Earnings (PCE)
Mar202519.60
Mar2024-
Mar2023-
Mar2022-
Mar2021-

How is Price to Cash Earnings (PCE) of KROSS Trending?

Years Price to Cash Earnings (PCE) % Change
Mar2025 19.6
0
Mar2024 0
0
Mar2023 0
0
Mar2022 0
0
Mar2021 0 -

Other Financial Ratios of KROSS


Compare Price to Cash Earnings (PCE) ratio of peers of KROSS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KROSS ₹1,241.6 Cr -6.4% 5.3% 5.2% Stock Analytics
SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL ₹154,781.0 Cr 0.8% -0.6% 47.7% Stock Analytics
BOSCH ₹122,470.0 Cr -0.6% 1.8% 8.2% Stock Analytics
UNO MINDA ₹67,760.0 Cr 4% 7.9% 9.1% Stock Analytics
TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA ₹52,037.1 Cr -2.8% -13.3% -5.7% Stock Analytics
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES ₹39,441.9 Cr 6.3% 8.1% 6% Stock Analytics


KROSS Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KROSS

-6.4%

5.3%

5.2%

SENSEX

2%

1.9%

-5.2%


You may also like the below Video Courses