Home > Financial Ratios > JYOTI

JYOTI
Dividend Yield

    Back to All Ratios
JYOTI is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for JYOTI
Please provide your vote to see the results

JYOTI Last 5 Year Dividend Yield History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
   Yield(%) -----

What is the latest Dividend Yield ratio of JYOTI ?

The latest Dividend Yield ratio of JYOTI is - based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Dividend Yield
Mar2025-
Mar2024-
Mar2023-
Mar2022-
Mar2021-

How is Dividend Yield of JYOTI Trending?

Years Dividend Yield % Change
Mar2025 0
0
Mar2024 0
0
Mar2023 0
0
Mar2022 0
0
Mar2021 0 -

Other Financial Ratios of JYOTI


Compare Dividend Yield ratio of peers of JYOTI

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
JYOTI ₹138.2 Cr -4.7% -4.4% -47% Stock Analytics
ELGI EQUIPMENTS ₹18,328.4 Cr -1.5% 0.7% 13.7% Stock Analytics
KSB ₹16,278.8 Cr 1.2% 22.5% 19.4% Stock Analytics
KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS ₹14,708.5 Cr -5% 18.6% -8% Stock Analytics
INGERSOLLRAND (INDIA) ₹13,711.4 Cr -0.8% 19.6% 18.3% Stock Analytics
KIRLOSKAR PNEUMATIC COMPANY ₹11,859.4 Cr -1.7% 18.1% 39.3% Stock Analytics


JYOTI Share Price vs Sensex


Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
JYOTI

-4.7%

-4.4%

-47%

SENSEX

0.9%

4.2%

-6%


You may also like the below Video Courses