BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES
Back to All Ratios
|
BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES Last 5 Year EPS Growth History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2026 | Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EPS Growth(%) | -66.54 | 102.57 | -275.27 | - |
What is the latest EPS Growth ratio of BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES ?
| Year | EPS Growth |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | -66.54 |
| Mar2025 | 102.57 |
| Mar2024 | -275.27 |
| Mar2023 | - |
How is EPS Growth of BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES Trending?
| Years | EPS Growth | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | -66.54 | Negative | |
| Mar2025 | 102.57 | Positive | |
| Mar2024 | -275.27 | 0 | |
| Mar2023 | 0 | - | |
Other Financial Ratios of BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES
| Operational & Financial Ratios Earnings Per Share CEPS DPS Book NAV/Share Tax Rate | Margin Ratios Core EBITDA Margin EBIT Margin Pre Tax Margin PAT Margin Cash Profit Margin | Performance Ratios ROA ROE ROCE Asset Turnover Sales/Fixed Asset Working Capital/Sales | Efficiency Ratios Fixed Capital/Sales Receivable days Inventory Days Payable days | Valuation Parameters PER PCE Price/Book Yield EV/Net Sales EV/Core EBITDA EV/EBIT EV/CE M Cap / Sales | Growth Ratios Net Sales Growth Core EBITDA Growth EBIT Growth PAT Growth | Financial Stability Ratios Total Debt/Equity Current Ratio Quick Ratio Interest Cover Total Debt/Mcap |
Compare EPS Growth ratio of peers of BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES | ₹124,280.0 Cr | 2.2% | 5.6% | NA | Stock Analytics | |
| ONE97 COMMUNICATIONS | ₹107,874.0 Cr | -2% | -4.7% | 35.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| PB FINTECH | ₹47,804.7 Cr | -3% | -41.4% | -38% | Stock Analytics | |
| PINE LABS | ₹18,920.6 Cr | -0.9% | -11.1% | NA | Stock Analytics | |
| SESHAASAI TECHNOLOGIES | ₹5,066.1 Cr | -9.9% | -14.5% | -23% | Stock Analytics | |
| AVENUESAI | ₹4,537.4 Cr | -16.4% | -15.4% | -23.9% | Stock Analytics | |
BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES | 2.2% |
5.6% |
|
| SENSEX | 2.7% |
-0.7% |
-10.5% |
You may also like the below Video Courses