Home > Cashflow Statement > SALZER ELECTRONICS

SALZER ELECTRONICS
Cash Flow from Operating Activities

    Back to Cashflow Statement
SALZER ELECTRONICS is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for SALZER ELECTRONICS
Please provide your vote to see the results

SALZER ELECTRONICS Last 5 Year Cash Flow from Operating Activities History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Cash Flow from Operating Activities ₹46 Cr₹-11 Cr₹21 Cr₹23 Cr₹-12 Cr

What is the latest Cash Flow from Operating Activities ratio of SALZER ELECTRONICS ?

The latest Cash Flow from Operating Activities ratio of SALZER ELECTRONICS is ₹46 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Cash Flow from Operating Activities
Mar2026₹46 Cr
Mar2025₹-11 Cr
Mar2024₹21 Cr
Mar2023₹23 Cr
Mar2022₹-12 Cr

How is Cash Flow from Operating Activities of SALZER ELECTRONICS Trending?

Years Cash Flow from Operating Activities % Change
Mar2026 ₹46 Cr
Positive
Mar2025 ₹-11 Cr
Negative
Mar2024 ₹21 Cr
-9.26
Mar2023 ₹23 Cr
Positive
Mar2022 ₹-12 Cr -

Compare Cash Flow from Operating Activities of peers of SALZER ELECTRONICS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SALZER ELECTRONICS ₹846.1 Cr -3.9% -12.5% -42.4% Stock Analytics
ABB INDIA ₹130,112.0 Cr -9.9% -13.9% 24% Stock Analytics
CG POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS ₹128,393.0 Cr -3.8% -8.9% 7.3% Stock Analytics
HITACHI ENERGY INDIA ₹117,002.0 Cr -9.5% -16.3% 52.9% Stock Analytics
SIEMENS ₹115,739.0 Cr -10.3% -15.9% 8.3% Stock Analytics
GE VERNOVA T&D INDIA ₹94,353.1 Cr -7% -15.3% 28.3% Stock Analytics


SALZER ELECTRONICS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SALZER ELECTRONICS

-3.9%

-12.5%

-42.4%

SENSEX

-1.6%

-2.3%

-11.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses