Home > Cashflow Statement > SADBHAV ENGINEERING

SADBHAV ENGINEERING
Cash Flow from Operating Activities

    Back to Cashflow Statement
SADBHAV ENGINEERING is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for SADBHAV ENGINEERING
Please provide your vote to see the results

SADBHAV ENGINEERING Last 5 Year Cash Flow from Operating Activities History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Cash Flow from Operating Activities ₹290 Cr₹1,154 Cr₹1,780 Cr₹-3,095 Cr₹1,180 Cr

What is the latest Cash Flow from Operating Activities ratio of SADBHAV ENGINEERING ?

The latest Cash Flow from Operating Activities ratio of SADBHAV ENGINEERING is ₹290 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Cash Flow from Operating Activities
Mar2025₹290 Cr
Mar2024₹1,154 Cr
Mar2023₹1,780 Cr
Mar2022₹-3,095 Cr
Mar2021₹1,180 Cr

How is Cash Flow from Operating Activities of SADBHAV ENGINEERING Trending?

Years Cash Flow from Operating Activities % Change
Mar2025 ₹290 Cr
-74.84
Mar2024 ₹1,154 Cr
-35.19
Mar2023 ₹1,780 Cr
Positive
Mar2022 ₹-3,095 Cr
Negative
Mar2021 ₹1,180 Cr -

Compare Cash Flow from Operating Activities of peers of SADBHAV ENGINEERING

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SADBHAV ENGINEERING ₹155.0 Cr 2.6% -5.3% -42.6% Stock Analytics
LARSEN & TOUBRO ₹527,335.0 Cr -1.1% -9.9% 9.3% Stock Analytics
RAIL VIKAS NIGAM ₹46,131.1 Cr -0.6% -6.9% -40.3% Stock Analytics
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS ₹23,479.6 Cr -1.7% -7.5% -18.4% Stock Analytics
CEMINDIA PROJECTS ₹22,988.6 Cr -16.5% 12.7% 78.5% Stock Analytics
KALPATARU PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL ₹21,603.6 Cr -3.2% -6.1% 9% Stock Analytics


SADBHAV ENGINEERING Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
SADBHAV ENGINEERING

2.6%

-5.3%

-42.6%

SENSEX

-0.9%

-0.4%

-6.1%


You may also like the below Video Courses