Home > Cashflow Statement > ROBUST HOTELS

ROBUST HOTELS
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow

    Back to Cashflow Statement
ROBUST HOTELS is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for ROBUST HOTELS
Please provide your vote to see the results

ROBUST HOTELS Last 5 Year Net Cash Inflow / Outflow History

[Standalone]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ₹6.66 Cr₹-17 Cr₹21 Cr₹0.21 Cr₹0.13 Cr

What is the latest Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ratio of ROBUST HOTELS ?

The latest Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ratio of ROBUST HOTELS is ₹6.66 Cr based on Mar2025 Standalone results.
Year Net Cash Inflow / Outflow
Mar2025₹6.66 Cr
Mar2024₹-17 Cr
Mar2023₹21 Cr
Mar2022₹0.21 Cr
Mar2021₹0.13 Cr

How is Net Cash Inflow / Outflow of ROBUST HOTELS Trending?

Years Net Cash Inflow / Outflow % Change
Mar2025 ₹6.66 Cr
Positive
Mar2024 ₹-17 Cr
Negative
Mar2023 ₹21 Cr
9,693.36
Mar2022 ₹0.21 Cr
58.65
Mar2021 ₹0.13 Cr -

Compare Net Cash Inflow / Outflow of peers of ROBUST HOTELS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ROBUST HOTELS ₹306.7 Cr -1% 1.5% -22.2% Stock Analytics
THE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY ₹100,608.0 Cr -3.5% 5.9% -5.8% Stock Analytics
EIH ₹20,092.9 Cr -2.7% 2.5% -5.4% Stock Analytics
CHALET HOTELS ₹17,786.7 Cr -1.4% 1.6% -8.6% Stock Analytics
LEELA PALACES HOTELS & RESORTS ₹15,988.2 Cr -3.4% 15.7% 22.8% Stock Analytics
VENTIVE HOSPITALITY ₹14,595.2 Cr -3.3% -1.8% -7.7% Stock Analytics


ROBUST HOTELS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ROBUST HOTELS

-1%

1.5%

-22.2%

SENSEX

-0.1%

1%

-5.7%


You may also like the below Video Courses