PRATAAP SNACKS
Back to Cashflow Statement
|
PRATAAP SNACKS Last 5 Year Net Cash Inflow / Outflow History
[Standalone]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Cash Inflow / Outflow | ₹-19 Cr | ₹7.92 Cr | ₹2.91 Cr | ₹7.18 Cr | ₹-13 Cr |
What is the latest Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ratio of PRATAAP SNACKS ?
| Year | Net Cash Inflow / Outflow |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹-19 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹7.92 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹2.91 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹7.18 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹-13 Cr |
How is Net Cash Inflow / Outflow of PRATAAP SNACKS Trending?
| Years | Net Cash Inflow / Outflow | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹-19 Cr | Negative | |
| Mar2024 | ₹7.92 Cr | 171.75 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹2.91 Cr | -59.43 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹7.18 Cr | Positive | |
| Mar2021 | ₹-13 Cr | - | |
Compare Net Cash Inflow / Outflow of peers of PRATAAP SNACKS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| PRATAAP SNACKS | ₹2,701.3 Cr | -4.8% | -3.6% | 5.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| VARUN BEVERAGES | ₹151,315.0 Cr | -6.1% | -14.7% | -5.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES | ₹132,834.0 Cr | -0.2% | 7.4% | -5.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| JUBILANT FOODWORKS | ₹29,036.5 Cr | 3.6% | 3.4% | -37.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT | ₹19,717.7 Cr | -2.7% | -6.1% | -10.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| BIKAJI FOODS INTERNATIONAL | ₹16,086.0 Cr | -0.3% | -1.3% | -14.5% | Stock Analytics | |
PRATAAP SNACKS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| PRATAAP SNACKS | -4.8% |
-3.6% |
5.3% |
| SENSEX | 1.2% |
1.2% |
-5.5% |
You may also like the below Video Courses