Home > Cashflow Statement > AK CAPITAL SERVICES

AK CAPITAL SERVICES
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow

    Back to Cashflow Statement
AK CAPITAL SERVICES is part of below Screeners ↓
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for AK CAPITAL SERVICES
Please provide your vote to see the results

AK CAPITAL SERVICES Last 5 Year Net Cash Inflow / Outflow History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ₹4.37 Cr₹-3.02 Cr₹-8.48 Cr₹20 Cr₹-85 Cr

What is the latest Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ratio of AK CAPITAL SERVICES ?

The latest Net Cash Inflow / Outflow ratio of AK CAPITAL SERVICES is ₹4.37 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Net Cash Inflow / Outflow
Mar2025₹4.37 Cr
Mar2024₹-3.02 Cr
Mar2023₹-8.48 Cr
Mar2022₹20 Cr
Mar2021₹-85 Cr

How is Net Cash Inflow / Outflow of AK CAPITAL SERVICES Trending?

Years Net Cash Inflow / Outflow % Change
Mar2025 ₹4.37 Cr
Positive
Mar2024 ₹-3.02 Cr
Negative
Mar2023 ₹-8.48 Cr
Negative
Mar2022 ₹20 Cr
Positive
Mar2021 ₹-85 Cr -

Compare Net Cash Inflow / Outflow of peers of AK CAPITAL SERVICES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
AK CAPITAL SERVICES ₹1,171.4 Cr 1% 3.5% 68.4% Stock Analytics
BAJAJ FINSERV ₹285,378.0 Cr 1% -0.1% -11.9% Stock Analytics
AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE ₹44,516.4 Cr -2.7% 9.9% -0.9% Stock Analytics
CHOLAMANDALAM FINANCIAL HOLDINGS ₹31,245.2 Cr 5.1% 5.3% -17.7% Stock Analytics
TVS HOLDINGS ₹27,659.6 Cr 2.7% 1.3% 22.4% Stock Analytics
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL ₹21,893.8 Cr 4.6% 14.7% 29% Stock Analytics


AK CAPITAL SERVICES Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
AK CAPITAL SERVICES

1%

3.5%

68.4%

SENSEX

-0.8%

0.8%

-7.2%


You may also like the below Video Courses