Home > Balance Sheet > UTTAM SUGAR MILLS

UTTAM SUGAR MILLS
Total Non-Current Assets

    Back to Balance Sheet
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS is part of below Screeners ↓
Best 1M Momentum Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for UTTAM SUGAR MILLS
Please provide your vote to see the results

UTTAM SUGAR MILLS Last 5 Year Total Non-Current Assets History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025
Total Non-Current Assets ₹896 Cr₹888 Cr

What is the latest Total Non-Current Assets ratio of UTTAM SUGAR MILLS ?

The latest Total Non-Current Assets ratio of UTTAM SUGAR MILLS is ₹896 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Total Non-Current Assets
Mar2026₹896 Cr
Mar2025₹888 Cr

How is Total Non-Current Assets of UTTAM SUGAR MILLS Trending?

Years Total Non-Current Assets % Change
Mar2026 ₹896 Cr
0.84
Mar2025 ₹888 Cr -

Compare Total Non-Current Assets of peers of UTTAM SUGAR MILLS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS ₹1,371.8 Cr -3.6% 43% 44.1% Stock Analytics
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS ₹14,851.0 Cr -2.5% 3.8% 52.9% Stock Analytics
EID PARRY (INDIA) ₹12,006.7 Cr -4.6% -4% -33% Stock Analytics
TRIVENI ENGINEERING & INDUSTRIES ₹5,429.7 Cr -3.3% 6% -28.2% Stock Analytics
SHREE RENUKA SUGARS ₹4,412.4 Cr -8.8% -9.1% -26.5% Stock Analytics
BANNARI AMMAN SUGARS ₹4,135.8 Cr -3.3% 0% -15.3% Stock Analytics


UTTAM SUGAR MILLS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS

-3.6%

43%

44.1%

SENSEX

2.7%

-0.7%

-10.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses