SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES
Back to Balance Sheet
|
SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES Last 5 Year Total Current Assets History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | Mar2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Current Assets | ₹363 Cr | ₹249 Cr | ₹146 Cr | ₹193 Cr | ₹116 Cr |
What is the latest Total Current Assets ratio of SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES ?
| Year | Total Current Assets |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹363 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹249 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹146 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹193 Cr |
| Mar2021 | ₹116 Cr |
How is Total Current Assets of SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES Trending?
| Years | Total Current Assets | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹363 Cr | 45.75 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹249 Cr | 70.63 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹146 Cr | -24.36 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹193 Cr | 66.44 | |
| Mar2021 | ₹116 Cr | - | |
Compare Total Current Assets of peers of SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES | ₹785.4 Cr | -0.8% | -4.1% | -53.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| BAJAJ FINSERV | ₹320,092.0 Cr | -0.2% | 4.7% | 1.9% | Stock Analytics | |
| AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE | ₹46,040.8 Cr | -2.2% | -0.8% | -7.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| CHOLAMANDALAM FINANCIAL HOLDINGS | ₹28,084.0 Cr | -3.4% | -0.5% | -18.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| TVS HOLDINGS | ₹27,218.6 Cr | -1.8% | -10.3% | 10.4% | Stock Analytics | |
| CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL | ₹24,789.9 Cr | 10.4% | 16.6% | 30.4% | Stock Analytics | |
SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES | -0.8% |
-4.1% |
-53.9% |
| SENSEX | -0.4% |
-0.5% |
-5.8% |
You may also like the below Video Courses