Home > Balance Sheet > RALLIS INDIA

RALLIS INDIA
Net Current Assets

    Back to Balance Sheet
RALLIS INDIA is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for RALLIS INDIA
Please provide your vote to see the results

RALLIS INDIA Last 5 Year Net Current Assets History

[Standalone]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Net Current Assets (Including Current Investments) ₹1,084 Cr₹896 Cr₹759 Cr₹652 Cr₹713 Cr

What is the latest Net Current Assets ratio of RALLIS INDIA ?

The latest Net Current Assets ratio of RALLIS INDIA is ₹1,084 Cr based on Mar2026 Standalone results.
Year Net Current Assets
Mar2026₹1,084 Cr
Mar2025₹896 Cr
Mar2024₹759 Cr
Mar2023₹652 Cr
Mar2022₹713 Cr

How is Net Current Assets of RALLIS INDIA Trending?

Years Net Current Assets % Change
Mar2026 ₹1,084 Cr
20.87
Mar2025 ₹896 Cr
18.05
Mar2024 ₹759 Cr
16.56
Mar2023 ₹652 Cr
-8.64
Mar2022 ₹713 Cr -

Compare Net Current Assets of peers of RALLIS INDIA

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
RALLIS INDIA ₹4,251.8 Cr -1.5% -1.8% -40.4% Stock Analytics
UPL ₹51,456.3 Cr 0.5% 6.7% -17.1% Stock Analytics
PI INDUSTRIES ₹41,767.2 Cr 0.4% 7.7% -33.7% Stock Analytics
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL INDIA ₹25,057.1 Cr -5.5% 19.1% -10.9% Stock Analytics
BAYER CROPSCIENCE ₹19,046.2 Cr -0.9% 2.2% -32.9% Stock Analytics
SHARDA CROPCHEM ₹7,443.6 Cr -5% -6.2% -0.5% Stock Analytics


RALLIS INDIA Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
RALLIS INDIA

-1.5%

-1.8%

-40.4%

SENSEX

1.2%

1.2%

-5.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses