Home > Balance Sheet > RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS

RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS
Total Reserves

    Back to Balance Sheet
COMMUNITY POLL
for RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS
Please provide your vote to see the results

RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS Last 5 Year Total Reserves History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Total Reserves ₹31 Cr₹22 Cr₹18 Cr₹27 Cr₹24 Cr

What is the latest Total Reserves ratio of RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS ?

The latest Total Reserves ratio of RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS is ₹31 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Total Reserves
Mar2025₹31 Cr
Mar2024₹22 Cr
Mar2023₹18 Cr
Mar2022₹27 Cr
Mar2021₹24 Cr

How is Total Reserves of RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS Trending?

Years Total Reserves % Change
Mar2025 ₹31 Cr
40.35
Mar2024 ₹22 Cr
26.82
Mar2023 ₹18 Cr
-35.69
Mar2022 ₹27 Cr
14.46
Mar2021 ₹24 Cr -

Compare Total Reserves of peers of RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS ₹367.2 Cr -0.1% -4.1% -25.8% Stock Analytics
PAGE INDUSTRIES ₹40,031.2 Cr 1.2% -12.8% -21.6% Stock Analytics
KPR MILL ₹38,625.0 Cr 1.4% 9.3% 8.7% Stock Analytics
WELSPUN LIVING ₹17,893.6 Cr -0.5% 18.2% 61.9% Stock Analytics
VARDHMAN TEXTILES ₹17,125.4 Cr -1.3% -1.6% 43.4% Stock Analytics
ARVIND ₹14,781.3 Cr 2.3% 7.3% 84% Stock Analytics


RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS

-0.1%

-4.1%

-25.8%

SENSEX

-0.4%

-0.5%

-5.8%


You may also like the below Video Courses