Home > Balance Sheet > PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS

PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS
Total Non-Current Liabilities

    Back to Balance Sheet
COMMUNITY POLL
for PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS
Please provide your vote to see the results

PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS Last 5 Year Total Non-Current Liabilities History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Total Non-Current Liabilities ₹7,363 Cr₹6,479 Cr₹6,391 Cr₹4,299 Cr₹4,432 Cr

What is the latest Total Non-Current Liabilities ratio of PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS ?

The latest Total Non-Current Liabilities ratio of PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS is ₹7,363 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Total Non-Current Liabilities
Mar2026₹7,363 Cr
Mar2025₹6,479 Cr
Mar2024₹6,391 Cr
Mar2023₹4,299 Cr
Mar2022₹4,432 Cr

How is Total Non-Current Liabilities of PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS Trending?

Years Total Non-Current Liabilities % Change
Mar2026 ₹7,363 Cr
13.64
Mar2025 ₹6,479 Cr
1.38
Mar2024 ₹6,391 Cr
48.66
Mar2023 ₹4,299 Cr
-3.01
Mar2022 ₹4,432 Cr -

Compare Total Non-Current Liabilities of peers of PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS ₹68,397.3 Cr -2.5% -0.4% -1.3% Stock Analytics
DLF ₹167,418.0 Cr -1.1% 3.3% -11.5% Stock Analytics
LODHA DEVELOPERS ₹127,206.0 Cr 1.4% -1.1% -0.9% Stock Analytics
OBEROI REALTY ₹68,051.8 Cr 0.1% 3.2% 13% Stock Analytics
THE PHOENIX MILLS ₹67,848.8 Cr -1.6% 0.5% 20.6% Stock Analytics
GODREJ PROPERTIES ₹61,179.1 Cr -0.2% -3.8% 0.9% Stock Analytics


PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS

-2.5%

-0.4%

-1.3%

SENSEX

-0.4%

-0.5%

-5.8%


You may also like the below Video Courses