MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS
Back to Balance Sheet
|
MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS Last 5 Year Total Non-Current Liabilities History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Non-Current Liabilities | ₹71 Cr | ₹64 Cr | ₹72 Cr | ₹33 Cr |
What is the latest Total Non-Current Liabilities ratio of MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS ?
| Year | Total Non-Current Liabilities |
|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹71 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹64 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹72 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹33 Cr |
How is Total Non-Current Liabilities of MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS Trending?
| Years | Total Non-Current Liabilities | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2025 | ₹71 Cr | 9.66 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹64 Cr | -10.31 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹72 Cr | 116.83 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹33 Cr | - | |
Compare Total Non-Current Liabilities of peers of MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS | ₹185.2 Cr | 0.2% | -5% | -34.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| KAJARIA CERAMICS | ₹18,815.5 Cr | -1.9% | -0.5% | 1.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| CERA SANITARYWARE | ₹7,900.5 Cr | -1.4% | -5.7% | -8.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| MIDWEST | ₹4,327.6 Cr | -3.7% | -9.9% | NA | Stock Analytics | |
| POKARNA | ₹2,900.7 Cr | 0.3% | -8.7% | -10.8% | Stock Analytics | |
| NITCO | ₹2,724.0 Cr | 0.1% | -8.1% | -25.3% | Stock Analytics | |
MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS | 0.2% |
-5% |
-34.7% |
| SENSEX | 2.7% |
1.5% |
-5.6% |
You may also like the below Video Courses