Home > Balance Sheet > KROSS

KROSS
Total Liabilities

    Back to Balance Sheet
KROSS is part of below Screeners ↓
Best 1M Momentum Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for KROSS
Please provide your vote to see the results

KROSS Last 5 Year Total Liabilities History

[Standalone]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Total Liabilities ₹653 Cr₹587 Cr₹358 Cr₹251 Cr₹201 Cr

What is the latest Total Liabilities ratio of KROSS ?

The latest Total Liabilities ratio of KROSS is ₹653 Cr based on Mar2026 Standalone results.
Year Total Liabilities
Mar2026₹653 Cr
Mar2025₹587 Cr
Mar2024₹358 Cr
Mar2023₹251 Cr
Mar2022₹201 Cr

How is Total Liabilities of KROSS Trending?

Years Total Liabilities % Change
Mar2026 ₹653 Cr
11.36
Mar2025 ₹587 Cr
63.94
Mar2024 ₹358 Cr
42.80
Mar2023 ₹251 Cr
24.57
Mar2022 ₹201 Cr -

Compare Total Liabilities of peers of KROSS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KROSS ₹1,727.3 Cr 4.2% 23% 25.5% Stock Analytics
SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL ₹174,782.0 Cr 2% NA 49.2% Stock Analytics
BOSCH ₹141,876.0 Cr 1.1% -1.7% 20% Stock Analytics
UNO MINDA ₹70,335.5 Cr -1.1% -3.6% -7.3% Stock Analytics
TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA ₹48,763.8 Cr -2.4% -12% -23.7% Stock Analytics
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES ₹37,190.6 Cr -4.1% -11.5% -7.5% Stock Analytics


KROSS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KROSS

4.2%

23%

25.5%

SENSEX

-0.5%

-4.8%

-11%


You may also like the below Video Courses