Home > Balance Sheet > KFIN TECHNOLOGIES

KFIN TECHNOLOGIES
Current Liabilities

    Back to Balance Sheet
KFIN TECHNOLOGIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Small Cap Stocks with Best Fundamentals
COMMUNITY POLL
for KFIN TECHNOLOGIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

KFIN TECHNOLOGIES Last 5 Year Current Liabilities History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Current Liabilities -----

What is the latest Current Liabilities ratio of KFIN TECHNOLOGIES ?

The latest Current Liabilities ratio of KFIN TECHNOLOGIES is - based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Current Liabilities
Mar2026-
Mar2025-
Mar2024-
Mar2023-
Mar2022-

How is Current Liabilities of KFIN TECHNOLOGIES Trending?

Years Current Liabilities % Change
Mar2026 -
0
Mar2025 -
0
Mar2024 -
0
Mar2023 -
0
Mar2022 - -

Compare Current Liabilities of peers of KFIN TECHNOLOGIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KFIN TECHNOLOGIES ₹16,589.8 Cr -2.1% 1.1% -13.5% Stock Analytics
CENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) ₹29,485.7 Cr 1.6% 4.5% -8.6% Stock Analytics
COMPUTER AGE MANAGEMENT SERVICES ₹18,423.7 Cr -1.4% -6.3% -3.9% Stock Analytics
NATIONAL SECURITIES DEPOSITORY ₹16,350.0 Cr -0.8% -1.1% -34% Stock Analytics


KFIN TECHNOLOGIES Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KFIN TECHNOLOGIES

-2.1%

1.1%

-13.5%

SENSEX

-0.8%

0.2%

-6%


You may also like the below Video Courses