Home > Balance Sheet > KFIN TECHNOLOGIES

KFIN TECHNOLOGIES
Face Value

    Back to Balance Sheet
KFIN TECHNOLOGIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Small Cap Stocks with Best Fundamentals
COMMUNITY POLL
for KFIN TECHNOLOGIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

KFIN TECHNOLOGIES Last 5 Year Face Value History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
    Face Value ₹10.00₹10.00₹10.00₹10.00₹10.00

What is the latest Face Value ratio of KFIN TECHNOLOGIES ?

The latest Face Value ratio of KFIN TECHNOLOGIES is ₹10.00 based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Face Value
Mar2026₹10.00
Mar2025₹10.00
Mar2024₹10.00
Mar2023₹10.00
Mar2022₹10.00

How is Face Value of KFIN TECHNOLOGIES Trending?

Years Face Value % Change
Mar2026 ₹10.00
0.00
Mar2025 ₹10.00
0.00
Mar2024 ₹10.00
0.00
Mar2023 ₹10.00
0.00
Mar2022 ₹10.00 -

Compare Face Value of peers of KFIN TECHNOLOGIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KFIN TECHNOLOGIES ₹15,525.6 Cr -0.2% -7% -20.4% Stock Analytics
CENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) ₹27,588.0 Cr -5% -5.4% -14.9% Stock Analytics
COMPUTER AGE MANAGEMENT SERVICES ₹17,652.6 Cr 0.4% -4.9% -11.2% Stock Analytics
NATIONAL SECURITIES DEPOSITORY ₹15,606.0 Cr -1.9% -4% -39% Stock Analytics


KFIN TECHNOLOGIES Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
KFIN TECHNOLOGIES

-0.2%

-7%

-20.4%

SENSEX

-1%

-4.9%

-11%


You may also like the below Video Courses