Home > Balance Sheet > INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES

INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES
Total Non-Current Assets

    Back to Balance Sheet
INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES is part of below Screeners ↓
Best Quarterly Growth Small Cap Stocks
Best 1M Momentum Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES
Please provide your vote to see the results

INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES Last 5 Year Total Non-Current Assets History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Total Non-Current Assets ₹128 Cr₹89 Cr₹96 Cr₹90 Cr

What is the latest Total Non-Current Assets ratio of INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES ?

The latest Total Non-Current Assets ratio of INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES is ₹128 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Total Non-Current Assets
Mar2025₹128 Cr
Mar2024₹89 Cr
Mar2023₹96 Cr
Mar2022₹90 Cr

How is Total Non-Current Assets of INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES Trending?

Years Total Non-Current Assets % Change
Mar2025 ₹128 Cr
43.56
Mar2024 ₹89 Cr
-7.17
Mar2023 ₹96 Cr
6.33
Mar2022 ₹90 Cr -

Compare Total Non-Current Assets of peers of INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES ₹460.3 Cr 4.7% 21.4% -33.2% Stock Analytics
UPL ₹50,570.0 Cr -1.6% 5.4% -14.8% Stock Analytics
PI INDUSTRIES ₹41,083.0 Cr 0.4% 5.7% -34.3% Stock Analytics
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL INDIA ₹26,407.3 Cr -0.4% 26.2% -7.8% Stock Analytics
BAYER CROPSCIENCE ₹18,926.5 Cr -1.8% 3.8% -32.5% Stock Analytics
SHARDA CROPCHEM ₹7,883.5 Cr 0.1% -0.7% 2.4% Stock Analytics


INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
INDOGULF CROPSCIENCES

4.7%

21.4%

-33.2%

SENSEX

-0.9%

-0.4%

-6.1%


You may also like the below Video Courses