FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS
Back to Balance Sheet
|
FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Last 5 Year Total Current Assets History
[Consolidated]
| Mar2026 | Mar2025 | Mar2024 | Mar2023 | Mar2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Current Assets | ₹72 Cr | ₹66 Cr | ₹28 Cr | ₹10 Cr | ₹8.36 Cr |
What is the latest Total Current Assets ratio of FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS ?
| Year | Total Current Assets |
|---|---|
| Mar2026 | ₹72 Cr |
| Mar2025 | ₹66 Cr |
| Mar2024 | ₹28 Cr |
| Mar2023 | ₹10 Cr |
| Mar2022 | ₹8.36 Cr |
How is Total Current Assets of FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Trending?
| Years | Total Current Assets | % Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar2026 | ₹72 Cr | 8.77 | |
| Mar2025 | ₹66 Cr | 132.25 | |
| Mar2024 | ₹28 Cr | 172.99 | |
| Mar2023 | ₹10 Cr | 24.79 | |
| Mar2022 | ₹8.36 Cr | - | |
Compare Total Current Assets of peers of FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS
| Peers & Returns | Market Capitalization | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year | ||
| FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS | ₹259.8 Cr | -0.7% | -0.7% | -44.7% | Stock Analytics | |
| TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES | ₹884,840.0 Cr | 9.1% | 20.2% | -24.1% | Stock Analytics | |
| INFOSYS | ₹468,908.0 Cr | 9.9% | 15.5% | -29.6% | Stock Analytics | |
| HCL TECHNOLOGIES | ₹364,608.0 Cr | 7.9% | 25.3% | -13.2% | Stock Analytics | |
| WIPRO | ₹181,785.0 Cr | 5% | 7.7% | -30.3% | Stock Analytics | |
| TECH MAHINDRA | ₹161,160.0 Cr | 5.8% | 17% | 5.7% | Stock Analytics | |
FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Share Price vs Sensex
| Share Price Returns(%) | 1 Week | 1 Month | 1 Year |
| FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS | -0.7% |
-0.7% |
-44.7% |
| SENSEX | 1.2% |
1.2% |
-5.5% |
You may also like the below Video Courses