Home > Balance Sheet > DRC SYSTEMS INDIA

DRC SYSTEMS INDIA
Sundry Debtors

    Back to Balance Sheet
DRC SYSTEMS INDIA is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for DRC SYSTEMS INDIA
Please provide your vote to see the results

DRC SYSTEMS INDIA Last 5 Year Sundry Debtors History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Sundry Debtors ₹2.21 Cr₹9.74 Cr₹20 Cr₹5.73 Cr₹5.98 Cr

What is the latest Sundry Debtors ratio of DRC SYSTEMS INDIA ?

The latest Sundry Debtors ratio of DRC SYSTEMS INDIA is ₹2.21 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Sundry Debtors
Mar2026₹2.21 Cr
Mar2025₹9.74 Cr
Mar2024₹20 Cr
Mar2023₹5.73 Cr
Mar2022₹5.98 Cr

How is Sundry Debtors of DRC SYSTEMS INDIA Trending?

Years Sundry Debtors % Change
Mar2026 ₹2.21 Cr
-77.33
Mar2025 ₹9.74 Cr
-50.52
Mar2024 ₹20 Cr
243.71
Mar2023 ₹5.73 Cr
-4.25
Mar2022 ₹5.98 Cr -

Compare Sundry Debtors of peers of DRC SYSTEMS INDIA

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
DRC SYSTEMS INDIA ₹163.6 Cr -3.7% -8.2% -40.2% Stock Analytics
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES ₹914,652.0 Cr 2.6% 20% -15.8% Stock Analytics
INFOSYS ₹468,528.0 Cr -0.6% 12.1% -21.9% Stock Analytics
HCL TECHNOLOGIES ₹386,426.0 Cr 3.3% 12.1% -5.9% Stock Analytics
WIPRO ₹187,950.0 Cr 2.9% 14.7% -25.1% Stock Analytics
TECH MAHINDRA ₹175,398.0 Cr 0.1% 15.4% 24.7% Stock Analytics


DRC SYSTEMS INDIA Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
DRC SYSTEMS INDIA

-3.7%

-8.2%

-40.2%

SENSEX

-1.6%

-2.3%

-11.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses