Home > Balance Sheet > BSE

BSE
Total Non-Current Liabilities

    Back to Balance Sheet
BSE is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Large Cap Stocks with Best Fundamentals
Best Quarterly Growth Large Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for BSE
Please provide your vote to see the results

BSE Last 5 Year Total Non-Current Liabilities History

[Consolidated]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Total Non-Current Liabilities ₹-0.67 Cr₹-45 Cr₹-70 Cr₹-109 Cr₹-133 Cr

What is the latest Total Non-Current Liabilities ratio of BSE ?

The latest Total Non-Current Liabilities ratio of BSE is ₹-0.67 Cr based on Mar2025 Consolidated results.
Year Total Non-Current Liabilities
Mar2025₹-0.67 Cr
Mar2024₹-45 Cr
Mar2023₹-70 Cr
Mar2022₹-109 Cr
Mar2021₹-133 Cr

How is Total Non-Current Liabilities of BSE Trending?

Years Total Non-Current Liabilities % Change
Mar2025 ₹-0.67 Cr
Negative
Mar2024 ₹-45 Cr
Negative
Mar2023 ₹-70 Cr
Negative
Mar2022 ₹-109 Cr
Negative
Mar2021 ₹-133 Cr -

Compare Total Non-Current Liabilities of peers of BSE

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
BSE ₹155,679.1 Cr -1.1% -3.8% 36.8% Stock Analytics
MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES ₹55,095.9 Cr -0.5% 2.4% -1.1% Stock Analytics
ANAND RATHI WEALTH ₹34,219.4 Cr 3.7% 15.5% 92% Stock Analytics
PRUDENT CORPORATE ADVISORY SERVICES ₹12,426.6 Cr 1.3% 13.1% 12.1% Stock Analytics
CENTRUM CAPITAL ₹1,270.6 Cr 20.4% 19% -21.1% Stock Analytics
DELPHI WORLD MONEY ₹199.9 Cr -1.6% -15.8% -12.3% Stock Analytics


BSE Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
BSE

-1.1%

-3.8%

36.8%

SENSEX

0.9%

4.2%

-6%


You may also like the below Video Courses