Home > Balance Sheet > BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES

BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES
Unsecured Loans

    Back to Balance Sheet
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES is part of below Screeners ↓
Top Undervalued Small Cap Stocks
COMMUNITY POLL
for BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES
Please provide your vote to see the results

BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES Last 5 Year Unsecured Loans History

[Standalone]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Unsecured Loans ₹11 Cr₹12 Cr₹13 Cr₹14 Cr₹13 Cr

What is the latest Unsecured Loans ratio of BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES ?

The latest Unsecured Loans ratio of BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES is ₹11 Cr based on Mar2025 Standalone results.
Year Unsecured Loans
Mar2025₹11 Cr
Mar2024₹12 Cr
Mar2023₹13 Cr
Mar2022₹14 Cr
Mar2021₹13 Cr

How is Unsecured Loans of BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES Trending?

Years Unsecured Loans % Change
Mar2025 ₹11 Cr
-11.00
Mar2024 ₹12 Cr
-7.60
Mar2023 ₹13 Cr
-6.84
Mar2022 ₹14 Cr
8.87
Mar2021 ₹13 Cr -

Compare Unsecured Loans of peers of BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES ₹174.0 Cr -2% 4.9% -7.2% Stock Analytics
VARUN BEVERAGES ₹144,431.0 Cr -2.8% -6.6% -14% Stock Analytics
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES ₹127,805.0 Cr -3.7% -1.4% -1.4% Stock Analytics
JUBILANT FOODWORKS ₹33,520.1 Cr 1.4% 21.4% -20.3% Stock Analytics
HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT ₹23,247.1 Cr 5.6% 17.8% 9.9% Stock Analytics
BIKAJI FOODS INTERNATIONAL ₹15,140.7 Cr -0.8% -4.6% -21.7% Stock Analytics


BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES

-2%

4.9%

-7.2%

SENSEX

-0.5%

1.3%

-4%


You may also like the below Video Courses