Home > Balance Sheet > ARTSON

ARTSON
Current Liabilities

    Back to Balance Sheet
COMMUNITY POLL
for ARTSON
Please provide your vote to see the results

ARTSON Last 5 Year Current Liabilities History

[Standalone]

Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022Mar2021
Current Liabilities -----

What is the latest Current Liabilities ratio of ARTSON ?

The latest Current Liabilities ratio of ARTSON is - based on Mar2025 Standalone results.
Year Current Liabilities
Mar2025-
Mar2024-
Mar2023-
Mar2022-
Mar2021-

How is Current Liabilities of ARTSON Trending?

Years Current Liabilities % Change
Mar2025 -
0
Mar2024 -
0
Mar2023 -
0
Mar2022 -
0
Mar2021 - -

Compare Current Liabilities of peers of ARTSON

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ARTSON ₹554.6 Cr -1.6% -0.9% -13.4% Stock Analytics
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS ₹149,903.0 Cr 5% 6.9% 98.1% Stock Analytics
THERMAX ₹46,983.3 Cr -0.9% -7.2% 21.5% Stock Analytics
KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES ₹30,898.2 Cr 2.7% -0.4% 121.6% Stock Analytics
JYOTI CNC AUTOMATION ₹23,633.8 Cr 6.1% 27.8% 7.9% Stock Analytics
TRIVENI TURBINE ₹18,450.8 Cr 0.6% -4.4% 9.4% Stock Analytics


ARTSON Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
ARTSON

-1.6%

-0.9%

-13.4%

SENSEX

-0.4%

-0.5%

-5.8%


You may also like the below Video Courses