Home > Balance Sheet > 20 MICRONS

20 MICRONS
Net Current Assets

    Back to Balance Sheet
COMMUNITY POLL
for 20 MICRONS
Please provide your vote to see the results

20 MICRONS Last 5 Year Net Current Assets History

[Consolidated]

Mar2026Mar2025Mar2024Mar2023Mar2022
Net Current Assets (Including Current Investments) ₹200 Cr₹151 Cr₹139 Cr₹95 Cr₹68 Cr

What is the latest Net Current Assets ratio of 20 MICRONS ?

The latest Net Current Assets ratio of 20 MICRONS is ₹200 Cr based on Mar2026 Consolidated results.
Year Net Current Assets
Mar2026₹200 Cr
Mar2025₹151 Cr
Mar2024₹139 Cr
Mar2023₹95 Cr
Mar2022₹68 Cr

How is Net Current Assets of 20 MICRONS Trending?

Years Net Current Assets % Change
Mar2026 ₹200 Cr
32.40
Mar2025 ₹151 Cr
8.21
Mar2024 ₹139 Cr
47.44
Mar2023 ₹95 Cr
38.71
Mar2022 ₹68 Cr -

Compare Net Current Assets of peers of 20 MICRONS

Peers & Returns Market Capitalization 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
20 MICRONS ₹743.4 Cr 7.5% 3.3% -11.7% Stock Analytics
COAL INDIA ₹248,635.0 Cr 0.9% -5.6% 5.5% Stock Analytics
NMDC ₹75,258.0 Cr 2.8% 2.5% 21.3% Stock Analytics
KIOCL ₹23,097.6 Cr 0.8% 7% -3.2% Stock Analytics
GUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION ₹18,038.6 Cr 1.7% 0.8% 33.4% Stock Analytics
SANDUR MANGANESE & IRON ORES ₹9,974.9 Cr 4.5% 3.5% 31.5% Stock Analytics


20 MICRONS Share Price vs Sensex

Share Price Returns(%) 1 Week 1 Month 1 Year
20 MICRONS

7.5%

3.3%

-11.7%

SENSEX

0.5%

2.1%

-4.5%


You may also like the below Video Courses